Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Repairing Of 11 Kv, 800 Amps, Opg Make, Vacuum Circuit Breaker Panel, Sl. No.V/17/22/03 Of Godhur Switching Sub/Station Under Kusunda
Description
For Repairing Of 11 Kv, 800 Amps, Opg Make, Vacuum Circuit Breaker Panel, Sl. No.V/17/22/03 Of Godhur Switching Sub/Station Under Kusunda
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_331182_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/267
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1900
Tender Value -
Place Kusunda Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343276

Start Date March 05, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/03/2025

Expired 543 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise