Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repairing From Kamal Maitys House To Samir Maitys House L 1200 Ft W 6 Ft
|
| Description |
Road Repairing From Kamal Maitys House To Samir Maitys House L 1200 Ft W 6 Ft
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_958236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
835/B-122/Gazipur GP/PS SL-3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gazipur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2305159 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and upgradation of linked road from kanai maity house to santanu maitys house via sankar maitys house and asit maitys house at khagrageria pry sansad
Repairing and upgradation of linked road from kanai maity house to santanu maitys house via sankar maitys house and asit maitys house at khagrageria pry sansad
Read moreRoad repairing at backside of dakshin para masjid near sadar bari to sekh abbash uddin house (l-70 ft, w-6 ft)
Road repairing at backside of dakshin para masjid near sadar bari to sekh abbash uddin house (l-70 ft, w-6 ft)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamal patras house to muktipada pandas house and bagmari road to tushar maitys house
Construction of concrete road from kamal patras house to muktipada pandas house and bagmari road to tushar maitys house mouza. kumarpur in ward no. xii within contai municipality.
Read moreRoad repairing at backside of dakshin para masjid near sahid rahaman house to sadar ghar (l-100 ft, w-5 ft)
Road repairing at backside of dakshin para masjid near sahid rahaman house to sadar ghar (l-100 ft, w-5 ft)
Read moreRoad repairing from house of jamir baidya to house of samir baidya via baidyamore madrasa samir roy pond
Road repairing from house of jamir baidya to house of samir baidya via baidyamore madrasa samir roy pond
Read moreof your Industry type