Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Construction Of Tuberculosis Lab And Parasitology Lab Aiims Rishikesh
|
| Description |
Retender Construction Of Tuberculosis Lab And Parasitology Lab Aiims Rishikesh
|
| Organisation | All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Rishikesh | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IMSR_834072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/EE/Civil/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AIIMS Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=886970 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreRna kits lab consumables and reagents 2026-27
Procurement of rna extraction kits laboratory consumables reagents and miscellaneous laboratory items required for virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreSupply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Supply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for advance manufacturing and processing lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreof your Industry type