Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying And Fixing Of Bituminous Geomembrane Bgm Lining From Rd 000 M To 150 M And 1000 M To 1650 M Of Surya Right Bank Canal
|
| Description |
Providing Laying And Fixing Of Bituminous Geomembrane Bgm Lining From Rd 000 M To 150 M And 1000 M To 1650 M Of Surya Right Bank Canal&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1009174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No-19/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kawas to Theronda Right Bank Canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764792 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane (bgm) lining for km 15 of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane (bgm) lining for km 15 of surya right bank canal
Read moreProviding laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane ( bgm ) lining for km 14 of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane ( bgm ) lining for km 14 of surya right bank canal
Read moreRepairing embankment and providing bituminous geomembrane bgm lining in ch 14/720 t0 15/300 m of bhatsa right bank canal
Repairing embankment and providing bituminous geomembrane bgm lining in ch 14/720 t0 15/300 m of bhatsa right bank canal
Read moreProvidig cc lining on right bank canal in km 13/000 to 14/000 of surya major project.
Providig cc lining on right bank canal in km 13/000 to 14/000 of surya major project.
Read moreProviding c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Read moreFlexible bituminous geo membrane bgm lining in babina feeder canal from km 0 to 2.810 lot 3
Flexible bituminous geo membrane bgm lining in babina feeder canal from km 0 to 2.810 lot 3
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geomembrane lining of upper wardha project in km 5 of rbc against complaint of farmer.
Construction of bituminous geomembrane lining of upper wardha project in km 5 of rbc against complaint of farmer.
Read moreBituminous geomembrane (b.g.m.) lining, contraction joint filling (grooves) in main canal and guraiya distributary of bilgaon medium project
Bituminous geomembrane (b.g.m.) lining, contraction joint filling (grooves) in main canal and guraiya distributary of bilgaon medium project
Read moreProviding c c lining work on surya right bank canal in km 9 8 370 to 10 515 of surya major project
Providing c c lining work on surya right bank canal in km 9 8 370 to 10 515 of surya major project&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to right flood bank of river bodanadi from village tentulia to bhusandapala (village tentulia, b.d pur, sorisamula and bhusandapala) (from rd 1000 m to 1650 m) for the year 2023-24.
Improvement to right flood bank of river bodanadi from village tentulia to bhusandapala (village tentulia, b.d pur, sorisamula and bhusandapala) (from rd 1000 m to 1650 m) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type