Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pakka Drain From Lotus Hospital Towards Nimai Karmakar S House Under Rb I Gp Under Rajarhat Panchayat Samity 60291535
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pakka Drain From Lotus Hospital Towards&Amp#X0d
Nimai Karmakar S House Under Rb I Gp Under Rajarhat Panchayat Samity 60291535&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661576_4 |
|
Reference Number |
15/ EO/ RHTPS/2023-24/N24P/WB, 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RB-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433138 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pakka drain from mannan s house towards mansur s house under patharghata gp under rajarhat panchayat samity 60293610
Construction of pakka drain from mannan s house towards mansur s house under patharghata gp under rajarhat panchayat samity 60293610
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Construction of covered drain from palan sardar house towards subhas karmakar house under chandpur gp within rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 111538345
Read moreConstruction of pcc roadfromnajir hossain house towards chand mohammad shop raigachi chotopol under rb 1 gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of pcc roadfromnajir hossain house towards chand mohammad shop raigachi chotopol under rb 1 gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreElectrification work of fstp at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Electrification work of fstp at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of anaerobic digestor at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of anaerobic digestor at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from madan ghosh house towards pradip ghosh house at jagadispur under rb i gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of covered drain from madan ghosh house towards pradip ghosh house at jagadispur under rb i gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of sludge drying bed at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of sludge drying bed at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sir ramesh liberi under rb-i g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of toilet at sir ramesh liberi under rb-i g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from soumen karmakar s house towards danibala biswas s house at kalikapur patharghata mouza under patahrghata gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67377604
Construction of pacca drain from soumen karmakar s house towards danibala biswas s house at kalikapur patharghata mouza under patahrghata gp under rajarhat panchayat samity activity code 67377604
Read moreConstruction of grit and screening chamber at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of grit and screening chamber at podra under rb-ii g.p. within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type