Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ccp Office Building On Plot Bearing P.T Sheet No. 43 Chalta No. 111, 112,132 A, To 132 K At Panaji For Corporation Of The City Of Panaji.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ccp Office Building On Plot Bearing P.T Sheet No. 43 Chalta No. 111,
112,132 A, To 132 K At Panaji For Corporation Of The City Of Panaji.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_GSUDA_9757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
F.40/3/GSUDA/EoI/18/608 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goa state urban development Agency |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in property belonging to department of tourism located opposite mandovi hotel bearing p.t. sheet no. 7 chalta no.1 and p.t. sheet no.7 chalta no. 2 (part) at panaji-goa.
Construction of retaining wall in property belonging to department of tourism located opposite mandovi hotel bearing p.t. sheet no. 7 chalta no.1 and p.t. sheet no.7 chalta no. 2 (part) at panaji-goa.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in property belonging to department of tourism located opposite mandovi hotel bearing p.t. sheet no. 7/ chalta no.1 and p.t. sheet no.7/chalta no. 2 (part) at panaji-goa. (iiird call)
Construction of retaining wall in property belonging to department of tourism located opposite mandovi hotel bearing p.t. sheet no. 7/ chalta no.1 and p.t. sheet no.7/chalta no. 2 (part) at panaji-goa. (iiird call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in property belonging to department of tourism located opposite mandovi hotel bearing p.t. sheet no. 7/ chalta no.1 and p.t. sheet no.7/chalta no. 2 (part) at panaji-goa. (re-tender)
Construction of retaining wall in property belonging to department of tourism located opposite mandovi hotel bearing p.t. sheet no. 7/ chalta no.1 and p.t. sheet no.7/chalta no. 2 (part) at panaji-goa. (re-tender)
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction of pond in p.t. sheet no. 120, chalta no. 16, p.t. sheet no. 91, chalta no. 20 of margao in salcete taluka.
Improvement and reconstruction of pond in p.t. sheet no. 120, chalta no. 16, p.t. sheet no. 91, chalta no. 20 of margao in salcete taluka.
Read moreStabilization of hill slope in chalta no.49, 50 and 58 of p.t. sheet no.4 at fondvem ribandar in panaji constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope in chalta no.49, 50 and 58 of p.t. sheet no.4 at fondvem ribandar in panaji constituency.
Read moreStabilization of hill slop at chalta no. 136 p.t. sheet no. 74 near shri uday chari and joshi house at mala in ward no. 21 in panaji constituency.
Stabilization of hill slop at chalta no. 136 p.t. sheet no. 74 near shri uday chari and joshi house at mala in ward no. 21 in panaji constituency.
Read moreConstruction of water tank for ganesh visarjan in p.t sheet no. 114 chalta no. 2/1 in murida in fatorda constituency.
Construction of water tank for ganesh visarjan in p.t sheet no. 114 chalta no. 2/1 in murida in fatorda constituency.
Read moreImprovement to the retaining wall in p.t. sheet no. 68 chalta no. 41 near sapna vihar in ward no. 24 vaddem in dabolim constituency
Improvement to the retaining wall in p.t. sheet no. 68 chalta no. 41 near sapna vihar in ward no. 24 vaddem in dabolim constituency
Read moreDemolition of illegal rcc structure in property bearing p.t. sheet no. 174, chalta no. 77 at maddin waddo, p.i. nio dona paula goa.
Demolition of illegal rcc structure in property bearing p.t. sheet no. 174, chalta no. 77 at maddin waddo, p.i. nio dona paula goa.
Read moreof your Industry type