Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mechanical Seal,2 H 97621,Flowserve,Mech Seal Assy,2 H 51457,4.25 In,Flowserve,Mech Seal Nde,D0056712,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED
3649150
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 10:57:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MECHANICAL SEAL,2H-97621,FLOWSERVE | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 1442196.000 |
| MECH SEAL NDE,D0056712,FK4E36 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 790600.000 |
| MECH SEAL DE,D0056666,FK4E36 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 790600.000 |
| APTO-3.750 MECHANICAL SEAL COMP.ASSY | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 293820.000 |
| MECH SEAL ASSY,2H-51457,4.25IN,FLOWSERVE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 331934.000 |
Flowserve make mechanical seal 2h-138663(r5),flowserve make mechanical seal 2h-138865(r4),flowserve
Read more
Ro 4.500 mech seal comp. assy m3197240380,mechanical seal flowserve sanmar pump m3197240382,seal ri
Read more
Spares for mechanical seal p4107 flowserve,mechanical seal assembly flowserve p4107,mechanical seal
Read more
Flowserve make mech. seal spares
Flowserve make mech. seal spares / as per tender prmm231592
Read moreFlowserve make mech. seal spares
Flowserve make mech. seal spares / as per tender prmm231607
Read moreFlowserve make mech. seal spares
Flowserve make mech. seal spares / as per tender prmm231544
Read moreof your Industry type