Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For Electronic Components 💻🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cpu1 And Cpu2 Cards, Rx Receiver Coil Assemblies, Tx Transmitter Coil Assemblies, Pd1, Pd2, Com1, And Com2 Components, Among Others. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 1:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Electronic Components, Cpu Cards, Rx Receiver, Tx Transmitter, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu1 And Cpu2 Card ,Rx Receiver Coil Assembly , Tx Transmitter Coil Assembly,Pd1,Pd2,Com1 And Com2 Etc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350448 |
|
Reference Number |
63245109D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106350448/viewNitPdf_4575879.pdf |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 02:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cpu1 and cpu2 card ,rx receiver coil assembly , tx transmitter coil assembly,pd1,pd2,com1 and com2---etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu1 and cpu2 card ,rx receiver coil assembly , tx transmitter coil assembly,pd1,pd2,com1 and com2---etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu1 and cpu2 card ,rx receiver coil assembly , tx transmitter coil assembly,pd1,pd2,com1 and com2---etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh frequency tx coil and rx coil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh frequency tx coil and rx coil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge voltage protection device, tx coil, rx coil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRx 21/25 khz coil & tx 21/25 khz coil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type