Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Related To Transfer Of 33/11/ Lt Lines Under Full Deposit Scheme For 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Distribution Division Modinagar.
|
| Description |
Work Related To Transfer Of 33/11/ Lt Lines Under Full Deposit Scheme For 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Distribution Division Modinagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_841042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/2023-24/EDC/GZB |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer EDC Ghaziabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreRmu related work at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd modinagar and muradnagar.
Rmu related work at 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd modinagar and muradnagar.
Read moreWork related to transferring 33/11/lt/ht lines under the full deposit scheme head in the field of various 33/11 kv electricity sub -stations under the electricity distribution division, modinagar.
Work related to transferring 33/11/lt/ht lines under the full deposit scheme head in the field of various 33/11 kv electricity sub -stations under the electricity distribution division, modinagar.
Read moreWork related to strengthening and protection of 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd modinagar and muradnagar.
Work related to strengthening and protection of 33/11 kv sub-stations under edd modinagar and muradnagar.
Read moreThe work of transferring 33/11 kv lt lines under the full deposit scheme head of 33/11 kv sub-station under the electricity distribution division modinagar/muradnagar.
The work of transferring 33/11 kv lt lines under the full deposit scheme head of 33/11 kv sub-station under the electricity distribution division modinagar/muradnagar.
Read moreWork of strengthening of damaged 33/11 kv sub-stations under electricity distribution division, modinagar.
Work of strengthening of damaged 33/11 kv sub-stations under electricity distribution division, modinagar.
Read moreWork of fencing of distribution transformers installed in various 33/11 kv sub-stations under modinagar(with material)
Work of fencing of distribution transformers installed in various 33/11 kv sub-stations under modinagar(with material)
Read moreFull deposit related mixed works under edd, atarra
Full deposit related mixed works under edd, atarra
Read moreElectrification related full deposit work under eudd, banda
Electrification of khadya suraksha evam ausadhi prashashan banda office related full deposit work under eudd, banda
Read moreof your Industry type