Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angular Contact Ball Bearing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106579680 |
|
Reference Number |
P6241112A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106579680/viewNitPdf_4834732.pdf |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreAngular contact ball bearing 3207a_c3 -88603207160_1_1000068954_uom_ea,angular contact ball bearing
Read more
Angular contact ball bearing 7200 becbp,angular contact ball bearing 7206 ctdul,angular contact bal
Read more
7006 angular contact ball bearing,9307 angular contact ball bearing,k45 double row angular contact
Read more
7006 angular contact ball bearing,9307 angular contact ball bearing,k45 double row angular contact
Read more
of your Industry type