Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horn For Pantograph Rdso / Drg No.Skel 4682,Alt 0, Ref 1.Pt.No.S000309,Coh 1610
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106539414 |
|
Reference Number |
19241607 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106539414/viewNitPdf_4789470.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupport rod cylinder assly. for pantograph specification - rdso drg. no.skel-4682 alt.0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupport rod specification- rdso drg.no-skel 4682 alt.0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupport rod assembly for metalised carbon strips for am-12 pantograph to sil new ref s0221119601 to rdso drg.skel 4682 alt.0 or equivalent for emu application.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupport rod assembly for metalised carbon strips for am-12 pantograph to sil new ref s0221119601 to rdso drg.skel 4682 alt.0 or equivalent for emu application.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified horn and support rod for am-12 pantograph to rdso s drg. no. - skel-4682 (alt.-0) and amendment no.-2 of dt. -19.08.2010 to rdso s mod. sheet no. - elrs/ms/0333 (rev.-0) of dt. - 20.12.2004.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item - metallised carbon strips suitable for emu pantograph with auto dropping device provision as per rdso specification no rdso/2014/el/spec/0114, rev-0 of may 2014. rdso drg no.skel 4994 alt -0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBow assly with out metalized carbon strip for panto specification:- rdso drg. no. skel- 4682 alt.0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph complete conforming to rdso specn. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev 0 dated 20/06/2008 and amend. 1, dated 31/12/2008 with modified horn and support rod as per rdso drg.no.skel 4682 alt. 0 and with out foot insulator and center wearing strips for bg ac emu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fixing plates: 1. vertical damper top fixing plate- lh as per rdso drawing no.skel-5053 alt-0 - 2no s/set. 2. vertical damper top fixing plate- rh as per rdso drawing no.skel-5054 alt-0 - 2no s/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type