Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Dakshin Sija, Mouja D Sija, Jl No 76 Plot No 290 Fund Sbm(g) Under Hatora Gp Within Sainthia Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Dakshin Sija, Mouja D Sija, Jl No 76 Plot No 290 Fund Sbm(g) Under Hatora Gp Within Sainthia Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1009093_3 |
|
Reference Number |
107/WB-BIR-SNT/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN SIJA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503399 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from abdul hakim house to sk mahasin house at dakshin sija in hatora gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under pathashree by mplad 2023-24
Construction of cc road from abdul hakim house to sk mahasin house at dakshin sija in hatora gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under pathashree by mplad 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of electrict submerssible at community hall and police sation under sainthia panchayet samity at jl no 153 bhagabatipur mouja under 15th cfc
Installation of electrict submerssible at community hall and police sation under sainthia panchayet samity at jl no 153 bhagabatipur mouja under 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Installation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Read moreInstallation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Installation of submersible pipe line mouja-nischintapur dag-4149,jl-37 sansad-nischintapur under hinglow gram panchayet under md bazar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of market complex rural hat part ii at panchayet samity campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of market complex rural hat part ii at panchayet samity campus under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade at harisara gram panchayet under swm project within sainthia panchayet samity (2nd call)
Construction of segregation shade at harisara gram panchayet under swm project within sainthia panchayet samity (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from siddhapara culvert towards idgah at lebra mouja jl no 191 and plot no 929,865,1554, of panrui gram panchayet within sainthia panchayet samiti under beup fund.
Construction of cc road from siddhapara culvert towards idgah at lebra mouja jl no 191 and plot no 929,865,1554, of panrui gram panchayet within sainthia panchayet samiti under beup fund.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and gate at utter sija sainthia of barasija kabbarsthan sanrakhan committee for plot no 493 under fulur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under imdp fund
Construction of boundary wall and gate at utter sija sainthia of barasija kabbarsthan sanrakhan committee for plot no 493 under fulur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at tentuldihi, jl no- 54, p no.- 845 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at tentuldihi, jl no- 54, p no.- 845 in sangra g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at gangpur, jl no- 222, p no.- 78 in srinidhipur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at gangpur, jl no- 222, p no.- 78 in srinidhipur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreof your Industry type