Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Inner Spring For Casnub 22 Hs Bogie 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Inner Spring For Casnub 22 Hs Bogie. 🛤️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Inner Spring, Casnub 22 Hs Bogie, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Probe Holder Bearing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106368431 |
|
Reference Number |
91245654 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106465073/viewNitPdf_4705629.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreAngle probe and probe holder bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more625-zz probe holder bearing for double rail tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more625-zz probe holder bearing for double rail tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more625-zz probe holder bearing for double rail tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more625-zz probe holder bearing for double rail tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more625-zz probe holder bearing for double rail tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more625-zz probe holder bearing for double rail tester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type