Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing, Dismantling, Rewinding And Backfitment Of Propeller Shaft, Universal Joint, Wheel Hub Spindle, Yoke Assly, Flange And Ring By Cutting, Welding, Grinding And Machining In The Dumper Si No D11755 Cat777 D Dumper At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area
Description
Repairing, Dismantling, Rewinding And Backfitment Of Propeller Shaft, Universal Joint, Wheel Hub Spindle, Yoke Assly, Flange And Ring By Cutting, Welding, Grinding And Machining In The Dumper Si No D11755 Cat777 D Dumper At Ashok Ocp At Piparwar Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_282202_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/20
Tender Fee -
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF PO ASHOK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date June 24, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.