Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying And Jointing Of Rising Main Pipeline For Commisioning Of Existing Tube Well At Village Guda Pratap Singh Padarla, Block Pali 178/ 2023 24
|
| Description |
178/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJO_373246_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-174-181/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED Dn. Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for commisioning of existing tube well at village guda pratap singh- padarla, block pali nit-153/2023-24
Nit-153/2023-24
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for connecting existing sources in village guda pratap singh, padarla block pali 101/2023-24
101/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of anicut near bera bhutalao guda guman singh tehsil bali district pali
Construction of anicut near bera bhutalao guda guman singh tehsil bali district pali
Read moreWork of construction of sources with providing laying jointing rising pipeline with
Work of construction of sources with providing laying jointing rising pipeline with one year defect liability period in emrs parkhela under panchayat samiti garhi under jurisdiction of phed division banswara
Read moreProviding ,laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for mukundara vihar special residential scheme , kota (raj.)
Water works
Read more24.providing lowering laying and jointing hdpe pipeline rising main at bhadole road for vadgaon municipal council
24.providing lowering laying and jointing hdpe pipeline rising main at bhadole road for vadgaon municipal council
Read moreCommissioning of existing 03 nos. open well including, providing and laying of rising main hdpe pipeline at village guda chatura 175/ 2023-24
175/ 2023-24
Read moreCommissioning of existing 03 nos. open well including, providing and laying of rising main hdpe pipeline at village guda chatura nit-150/2023-24
Nit-150/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type