Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Reach Pantograph For Ac Electric Locomotives.
Specification/ Drg No.: Amendment 1 To Rdso/2007/El/Spec/0054 Rev 3 Or Latest,
Str: Rdso/2008/El/Str/0049 Rev 2 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106483576 |
|
Reference Number |
03240138 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106483576/viewNitPdf_4730817.pdf |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePantograph complete assembly excluding foot insulators for wag7 type electric locos as per rdso s spec. no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 (rev. - 0) of june 2008 with rdso s latest amendment no. - 1 & 2 and str no. - rdso/2008/el/str/0049 (rev. - 0) of june 2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantograph completes assembly for emu/memu to rdso spec. no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066, rev.o dated 20.06.2008 with rdso s latest amendment no. 1 & 2 and str no. rdso/2008/el/str/0049, rev.0 of june 2008, except foot insulator along with latest amendment/alteration if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh reach pantograph for ac electric locomotives to rdso specifications no.rdso/2007/el/spec.0054, rev 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing aclathan 2300h.drg. no /spec.- rdso spec.no.-rdso/2007/el/spec/0053 rev.2 or latest, rdso drg. no.- skel-4717. alt-4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh reach pantograph for electric locomotives to rdso spec no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0054 rev. 3 of may 2019
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheriblocs for wag-9 locos specification :- as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051 rev-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheri block for wag-9 loco as per rdso specification no.-rdso/2007/el/spec/0051 rev-2.or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheriblocs for wag-9 locos specification :- as per rdso specification no. rdso/2007/el/spec/0051 rev-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain compressor (oil lubricated) for electric locomotive (1745 lpm capacity) as per rdso specification no. rdso/2018/el/spec/0137 rev-0 & str no.rdso/2007/el/str/0015 rev. 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type