Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
06 935 Anti Estrogen Receptor Alpha Antibody 100ug,Fab1122 A Mouse Trop2 Apc 100 Tests,21127022 Ham
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5491701
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 17:17
End Date
Expired 31/10/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Konari Rama Rao
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION - 25-10-2024 16:39:06 MSE Evaluated
2 BI BIOTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-10-2024 15:39:01 N/A Evaluated
3 BIOGENE INDIA - 24-10-2024 11:05:54 N/A Evaluated
4 EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS - 30-10-2024 15:13:14 MSE Evaluated
5 GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-10-2024 12:54:12 N/A Evaluated
6 SB Biochem - 31-10-2024 10:18:48 MSE Evaluated
7 SUPERWORTH BIO - 22-10-2024 14:47:38 MSE Evaluated
8 SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-10-2024 16:43:59 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise