Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Small Bridge On Rd. 7/520 Of Baldeyan To Dharmpur Road Km. 0/00 To 10/00
|
| Description |
Construction Of Small Bridge On Rd. 7/520 Of Baldeyan To Dharmpur Road Km. 0/00 To 10/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD_I_CTR-Tender-5427 dated 08-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 79550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135308 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of small bridge on rd 7/500 of baldeyan to dharampur road km 0/00 to 10/00
Construction of small bridge on rd 7/500 of baldeyan to dharampur road km 0/00 to 10/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baldeyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh c/o create wall at rd. 6/424 to 6/436).
Restoration of rain damages on baldeyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh c/o create wall at rd. 6/424 to 6/436).
Read moreWideing restoation on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create wall at rd. 7/785 to 7/830
Wideing restoation on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create wall at rd. 7/785 to 7/830
Read moreWideing restoation on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create wall at rd. 7/785 to 7/830
Wideing restoation on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create wall at rd. 7/785 to 7/830
Read moreWidening /restoration on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create/wall at rd. 7/340 to 7/375
Widening /restoration on baldheyan to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/00 (sh construction of create/wall at rd. 7/340 to 7/375
Read moreRestoration and rain damages on baldeyan to dharampur road in km 0/00 to 10/00
Improvement and widening of road in km 2/500 to 2/560 and 2/810 , 2/900 and 2/950
Read moreRestoration of rain damages baldeyanb to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/ (sh c/o b/wall at rd. 7/345 to 7/380).
Restoration of rain damages baldeyanb to dharmpur road km. 0/00 to 10/ (sh c/o b/wall at rd. 7/345 to 7/380).
Read moreRe construction of baldeyan to shannel road in km. 0/00 to 4/720
Construction of retaining wall at rd. 2/930 to 2/945).
Read moreof your Industry type