Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foundation Of Ct, Pt, Vcb, Cable Trench At Barabazar 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Purulia Division, Dist Purulia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foundation Of Ct, Pt, Vcb, Cable Trench At Barabazar 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Purulia Division, Dist Purulia.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_857191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/25-26/08 Dt. 02.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920992 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation, cable trench at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation, cable trench at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreConstruction of ct vcb foundation,cable trench and ancillary civil works at hura 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist-purulia.
Construction of ct vcb foundation,cable trench and ancillary civil works at hura 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist-purulia.
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv vcb ct pt and isolator at 132 kv sub station minto park prayagraj
Replacement of 33 kv vcb ct pt and isolator at 132 kv sub station minto park prayagraj
Read moreConstruction of ct vcb foundation and cable trench, painting of crb and allied civil work at bhojudih 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division.
Construction of ct vcb foundation and cable trench, painting of crb and allied civil work at bhojudih 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division.
Read more33 kv outdoor ct/pt and 33 kv 3 phase pt/ct junction box
33 kv outdoor ct/pt and 33 kv 3 phase pt/ct junction box
Read more33 kv ct pt combined units
33 kv ct/pt combined units as per nigams technical specification no csc 233 dh uh pd 2021 22 and conforming to relevant iss with latest amendments.
Read moreof your Industry type