Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Bid Invitation For Pharmaceutical Supplies 💊 The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Various Pharmaceutical Products. 🏫 🗓️ Deadline: July 19, 2024, 11:00 Am The Following Items Are To Be Supplied: Tab Clavam 625 Tab Cetzine Tab Avil 25 Mg Tab Disprin Tab Sorbitrate Spray Volini 40 Gm Tab Sporlac D 📦 Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Healthcare Needs Of The Central Armed Police Forces. Keywords: Pharmaceutical Supplies, Medical Products, Bid, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs, Healthcare Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Clavam 625,Tab Cetzine,Tab Avil 25 Mg,Tab Disprin,Tab Sorbitrate,Spray Volini 40 Gm,Tab Sporlac D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5089389 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cap omee 20 mg,tab genmox - cv 625 mg,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab aldigesic - sp,tab avil 2
Read more
Tab augmentin 625mg,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab disprin,volini spray,syp alkasol sugar free,nasal drop
Read more
Tab calpol,tab acyclosure sp,tab calvam 625,tab abd 400,tab fluka 150,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate 5,
Read more
Tab calpol,tab acyclosure sp,tab calvam 625,tab abd 400,tab fluka 150,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate 5,
Read more
Tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650 mg,tab disprin,tab sorbitrate,tab azicip 500mg,tab amoxyclav 625 mg,tab
Read more
Tab avil 25 mg,tab disprin,tab dolo 650 mg,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab amlodipine 5 mg,tab azithromycin
Read more
Tab avil 25 mg,tab disprin,tab dolo 650 mg,tab sorbitrate 5 mg,tab amlodipine 5 mg,tab azithromycin
Read more
Tab dolo 650 mg,tab avil,tab folvit,tab disprin,tab amlo 5 mg,tab sorbitrate,tab shalcal 500 mg,tab
Read more
of your Industry type