Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 21 At Km 369/3 4 Between Tlc Sujh Station On Rtgh Dna Section
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Rob In Lieu Of
Level Crossing No. 21 At Km 369/3 4
Between Tlc Sujh Station On Rtgh Dna Section
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_350605_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE NIT No 12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE Zone Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4&#x0d between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlcsujh station on rtgh -dna section
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlcsujh station on rtgh -dna section
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 187 at km. 338/0-2 between surat -vadodara section at nabipur-yard-3rd call
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 187 at km. 338/0-2 between surat -vadodara section at nabipur-yard-3rd call
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 187 at km. 338/0-2 between surat -vadodara section at nabipur-yard-2nd call
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 187 at km. 338/0-2 between surat -vadodara section at nabipur-yard-2nd call
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level crossing 12c near kadipur railway station babatpur-chaubeypur
Re wall with road work
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of panki power house crossing on kalyanpurpanki road in distt- kanpur nager
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of panki power house crossing on kalyanpur panki road in distt kanpur nager
Read moreConstruction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Construction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob ...
Construction of 4 lane rob on surewala chowk to uklana-bhuna road km 4.415 at lc no. b 25/2 on jakhal hisar railway line at railway km 34/0 at hansi in distt. hisar ( pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only) (balance work)
Read moreof your Industry type