Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Premonsoon Maintenance And Servicing Work Of Omkareshwar Control Structure(osp) Irrigation Canal Gates(2 Nos. Service And 2 Nos. Emergency) And Chph Gates(2 Nos. Service And 2 Nos. Emergency) At Omkareshwar Distt Khandwa Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Premonsoon Maintenance And Servicing Work Of Omkareshwar Control Structure(osp) Irrigation Canal Gates(2 Nos. Service And 2 Nos. Emergency) And Chph Gates(2 Nos. Service And 2 Nos. Emergency) At Omkareshwar Distt Khandwa Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NVDA_331972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/2023-24/SAC |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khandwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=389696 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Premonsoon maintenance work of 08 nos radial gates, 03 nos sluice service and emergency gate including 2 nos. scape gate of mahi main dam.
Premonsoon maintenance work of 08 nos radial gates, 03 nos sluice service and emergency gate including 2 nos. scape gate of mahi main dam.
Read morePremonsoon maintenance work of 10 nos radial gates, 04 nos. sluice service and emergency gate of barkheda irrigation dam.
Premonsoon maintenance work of 10 nos radial gates, 04 nos. sluice service and emergency gate of barkheda irrigation dam.
Read morePremonsoon maintenance work of 04 nos radial gates, 02 nos. sluice service and emergency gate of mahi project subsidiary dam.
Premonsoon maintenance work of 04 nos radial gates, 02 nos. sluice service and emergency gate of mahi project subsidiary dam.
Read morePremonsoon maintenance work of 4 no. (size 1500x1800 mm) lbc sluice gates(2 nos. service and 2 nos. emergency) at jobat project nanpur distt. alirajpur(m.p.)
Premonsoon maintenance work of 4 no. (size 1500x1800 mm) lbc sluice gates(2 nos. service and 2 nos. emergency) at jobat project nanpur distt. alirajpur(m.p.)
Read morePremonsoon maintenance and servicing work of chandel control structure(isp) canal irrigation gates(2 nos.) and lis gates(1 no.) and 35t gantry crane at chandel distt- khandwa year 2024-25
Premonsoon maintenance and servicing work of chandel control structure(isp) canal irrigation gates(2 nos.) and lis gates(1 no.) and 35t gantry crane at chandel distt- khandwa year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa m.p.
Providing, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa m.p.
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read morePremonsoon maintenance of vertical gate of 07 nos. gates of rehti medium project, distt.-vidisha (m.p.)
Premonsoon maintenance of vertical gate of 07 nos. gates of rehti medium project, distt.-vidisha (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of 25 nos. canal gates of sukta irrigation project district khandwa.
Repair and maintenance work of 25 nos. canal gates of sukta irrigation project district khandwa.
Read morePremonsoon repair and maintenance of 07 nos. radial gate, gantry crane of bham medium irrigation project under w.r. division khandwa.
Premonsoon repair and maintenance of 07 nos. radial gate, gantry crane of bham medium irrigation project under w.r. division khandwa.
Read moreof your Industry type