Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tc9516003109 L. P. Moving Blade Right Sk/Hk 45 3,Tc9516003150 L. P. Moving Blade Left Sk/Hk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5661593 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 21:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jennaikode Mohan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZAD ENGINEERING LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : L. P. MOVING BLADE - RIGHT SK/HK 45-3 Title : TC9516003109 - L. P. MOVING BLADE - RIGHT SK/HK 45-3 | 06-12-2024 18:06:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FINE FORGE LTD. | Make : FFL Model : MOVING BLADE Title : TC9516003109 - L. P. MOVING BLADE - RIGHT SK/HK 45-3 | 19-12-2024 15:06:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type