Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Cement Concreat Road From Kashinath Patra House To Junior High Schoolat Amberia Under Xv F.C. Untied Fund. Activity Code 88922451
|
| Description |
Plain Cement Concreat Road From Kashinath Patra House To Junior High Schoolat Amberia Under Xv F.C. Untied Fund. Activity Code 88922451
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_747867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-I/BAN-I/XVFC AND 5th SFC/ NIT-149/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area of BANESWARPUR-I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652827 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of plai cement concrete road from kanchan bijali house to rabin das house at amberia under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 109426923
Construction of plai cement concrete road from kanchan bijali house to rabin das house at amberia under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 109426923
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road from kalyan patra house to mansatala at bachhri south. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67665933
Construction of cement concret road from kalyan patra house to mansatala at bachhri south. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67665933
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at palgoria dolaipara. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67666624
Construction of cement concret road at palgoria dolaipara. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67666624
Read moreConstruction of cement concret at kanthaldaha majipara karpara and panditpara. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67663907
Construction of cement concret at kanthaldaha majipara karpara and panditpara. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67663907
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road of damdama at bachhri north under xv f.c. untied fund. activity code 69925616
Construction of cement concret road of damdama at bachhri north under xv f.c. untied fund. activity code 69925616
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road from samanta para to shitalatala at sadashibpur. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67666441
Construction of cement concret road from samanta para to shitalatala at sadashibpur. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67666441
Read moreConstruction of concreat road from basudeb patra to kinkar das house at rangibasan jl 110 new booth no 112 15th fc untied activity id 97467771
Construction of concreat road from basudeb patra to kinkar das house at rangibasan jl 110 new booth no 112 15th fc untied activity id 97467771
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall by tallie pilling of radhanath bhauye at rana. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67668684
Construction of road protection wall by tallie pilling of radhanath bhauye at rana. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67668684
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road from joti maji house to ashram at sadashibpur. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67666261
Construction of cement concret road from joti maji house to ashram at sadashibpur. under xv f.c. untied fund activity code 67666261
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from amal das house to kashinath das tea shop at gurepole uttar under xv fc untied activity code 109426408
Construction of plain cement concrete road from amal das house to kashinath das tea shop at gurepole uttar under xv fc untied activity code 109426408
Read moreof your Industry type