Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 A Toner,Stapler Pin Small,Epson 005 Black,Epson 003 Black,Epson 774 Black,Colour Flag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5196256 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 05-08-2024 10:16:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CSP TRADERS | - | 26-07-2024 18:48:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 16:49:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2024 18:26:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 13-08-2024 18:57:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S DHANPAT STORE | - | 29-07-2024 16:47:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2024 18:21:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Mahi enterprise | - | 12-08-2024 15:48:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MR. SINGH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2024 10:43:52 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 31-07-2024 10:13:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 29-07-2024 15:41:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSP TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12A TONER,STAPLER PIN SMALL,EPSON 005 BLACK,EPSON 003 BLACK,EPSON 774 BLACK,COLOUR FLAG | 5330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GEMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 12A TONER,STAPLER PIN SMALL,EPSON 005 BLACK,EPSON 003 BLACK,EPSON 774 BLACK,COLOUR FLAG | 5490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DHANPAT STORE (MII) | Item Categories : 12A TONER,STAPLER PIN SMALL,EPSON 005 BLACK,EPSON 003 BLACK,EPSON 774 BLACK,COLOUR FLAG | 5650.00 | L3 |