Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Ghordi Nallah Gouran Package No Jk14 198 Phase Viii Stage Ii By Way Of Constt. Crated R/Wall Incl. Drain And 600 Mm Dia Hpc
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Ghordi Nallah Gouran Package No Jk14 198 Phase Viii Stage Ii By Way Of Constt. Crated R/Wall Incl. Drain And 600 Mm Dia Hpc
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126584_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/DIV/UDH-I/21 OF 2023-24 Dated 20-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Division Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.