Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Humen Pipe Form Israel Market In Jeva Cosmetic To Gani Jewellers In Ward 105 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Humen Pipe Form Israel Market In Jeva Cosmetic To Gani Jewellers In Ward 105 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
425/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Humen pipe form Israel market in Jeva Cos |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944004 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of road and nali form israel market in waseem javed house to h.no 132/53 in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali form israel market in waseem javed house to h.no 132/53 in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. jal nikasi with humen pipe and gali pit from babu purwa in israel market in raja medical store to raju cloth shop in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. jal nikasi with humen pipe and gali pit from babu purwa in israel market in raja medical store to raju cloth shop in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of humen pipe from h.no 132/109 to sabir ka medan in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of humen pipe from h.no 132/109 to sabir ka medan in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of internal streets from begampurwa near israel market in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of internal streets from begampurwa near israel market in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp. of internal lane with cc road from bhanje pan palace to imran jewellers in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of internal lane with cc road from bhanje pan palace to imran jewellers in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of humen pipe line and lane from babu purwa near corporater house to papu kanpuriya via maheliya maidan in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of humen pipe line and lane from babu purwa near corporater house to papu kanpuriya via maheliya maidan in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road from lajijo via allah diya market in ward 105 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road from lajijo via allah diya market in ward 105 zone 03
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from h. no.32 to 67, 174 to 150, 134 to 149, 94 to 232, 93 to main gate, 32 to bu market.....201 to 218,175 to 200, 94 to 100, 101 to 105, 118 to 133, 1 to 15 at bu block, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc and drainage system from h. no.32 to 67, 174 to 150, 134 to 149, 94 to 232, 93 to main gate, 32 to bu market.....201 to 218,175 to 200, 94 to 100, 101 to 105, 118 to 133, 1 to 15 at bu block, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type