Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conference Folder,Shorthand Notebooks,Roller Ball Pen (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5428407 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Natalwala Saeed Ahmed Bakhtiyar Ahmed
Department:
Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Divisional Training Centre Sachin
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVEEKA ENTERPRISES | Make : printdoot.com Model : Printdoot.com L Shape Folder A4 Size (4E11) | 04-10-2024 19:09:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CORPORATE ZONE | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : GOOD QUALITY PP BAG (NS) | 08-10-2024 10:47:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : NA Model : LEAF FOLDER PVC | 07-10-2024 15:50:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISE | Make : printdoot.com Model : My Clear Bag with Button (35x25x1CM) 13gsm (4W00) | 08-10-2024 07:23:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KRISHANA INDIAN | Make : NA Model : A3 LEAF FILE | 28-09-2024 08:56:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Bottom folder | 07-10-2024 19:06:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | M .R . AND COMPANY | Make : NA Model : JP | 07-10-2024 22:39:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAHADEV STATIONERY & XEROX | Make : SVS Model : 40 Leaf A4 File folder | 08-10-2024 10:57:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : 2 BUTTON PLASTIC FOLDER | 07-10-2024 18:43:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | OFFICE CARE | Make : sanvi Model : sanvi | 28-09-2024 22:07:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | RAJ CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : CONFERENCE FOLDER01 | 07-10-2024 22:36:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | RAJ IMPORT EXPORT | Make : NA Model : conference folder | 07-10-2024 22:16:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | Sadhana Sales | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : FILE COVER,FOLDER,BUTTON FOLDER | 08-10-2024 01:16:09 | MSE | Disqualified |