Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Kit,Angle 2 Mm 1 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 4 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 1 Pt 5 Inch 20 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4174604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP | - | 13-11-2023 21:36:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TECH SOLUTION | - | 16-11-2023 13:09:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Y S TRADER | - | 16-11-2023 15:27:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Kit,Angle 2MM 1 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 4 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 1 pt 5 Inch 20 Ft | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECH SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Kit,Angle 2MM 1 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 4 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 1 pt 5 Inch 20 Ft | 222420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Y S TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tool Kit,Angle 2MM 1 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 4 Inch 20 Ft Long,Angle Square 1 pt 5 Inch 20 Ft | 231222.00 | L3 |