Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 2000 Gpm 180 Mtr Head Make Grw Pump With Electrical Of Bhowra South Colliery Under E.J. Area
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 2000 Gpm 180 Mtr Head Make Grw Pump With Electrical Of Bhowra South Colliery Under E.J. Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/46 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354182 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 2000 gpm 180 meter head pump of grw make installed at 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000 gpm 180 meter head pump of grw make installed at 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreMaking two nos. rest shelter at 4a patch of bhowra (south) colliery under e.j
Making two nos. rest shelter at 4a patch of bhowra (south) colliery under e.j
 area
Read moreComplete making of de and nde side bearing housing for 2000gpm pump make-grw of 4a patch of bhowra south coliiery.
Complete making of de and nde side bearing housing for 2000gpm pump make-grw of 4a patch of bhowra south coliiery.
Read moreCasting and machining of 12 inch dia c.i coupling for gpm grw make-pump bhowra south colliery.
Casting and machining of 12 inch dia c.i coupling for gpm grw make-pump bhowra south colliery.
Read moreInstallation of 2000gpm,180mtr head, makegrw pump in place ofb/d-3000gpm pump andfabrication of base platefor 2000gpm pump shifting of 670kw motorat 4a-patch of bhowrasouth colliery, undere.j. area.
Installation of 2000gpm,180mtr head, makegrw pump in place ofb/d-3000gpm pump andfabrication of base platefor 2000gpm pump shifting of 670kw motorat 4a-patch of bhowrasouth colliery, undere.j. area.
Read moreRepairing of retaining wall of 37/38 incline opening of bhowra south colliery on urgent basis under e.j area.
Repairing of retaining wall of 37/38 incline opening of bhowra south colliery on urgent basis under e.j area.
Read moreComplete overhauling andmaintenance 150hp motor, 1440rpm, 550v, make cromptongreaves, dalarotor both sidedala hosingrepairing androtor shaft repairat watertreatement plantof bhowra south colliery under e.j. area bhowra.
Complete overhauling andmaintenance 150hp motor, 1440rpm, 550v, make cromptongreaves, dalarotor both sidedala hosingrepairing androtor shaft repairat watertreatement plantof bhowra south colliery under e.j. area bhowra.
Read moreShifting, di andmaintenance of 3.3kvoverhead line for4000gpm pump, 150mtrhead of 4a-patch,bhowra south colliery
Shifting, di andmaintenance of 3.3kvoverhead line for4000gpm pump, 150mtrhead of 4a-patch,bhowra south colliery
Read moreShifting of 3.3kv over head line of 4a pach pumping from cut area to outside cut area of bhowra south colliery
Shifting of 3.3kv over head line of 4a pach pumping from cut area to outside cut area of bhowra south colliery
Read moreMaking of boundary wall of t.t plant against shifting of enchrocher at 29/30 workshop, bhowra (n) colliery under e.j area
Making of boundary wall of t.t plant against shifting of enchrocher at 29/30 workshop, bhowra (n) colliery under e.j area
Read moreof your Industry type