Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Freshener Liquid,Insecticides For Mosquitoes Cockroaches And Other Insects (Liquid Vaporizer An
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5002334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASRS TRADERS | Make : godrej Model : godrejR (godrej Air freshener) | 12-06-2024 10:33:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : godrej Model : godrejR (godrej Air freshener) | 06-06-2024 18:30:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S PALLAVI ENTERPRISE | Make : godrej Model : Godrej Air Freshener 240ML | 08-06-2024 20:14:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MAA GANGA ENTERPRISE | Make : godrej Model : Godrej Air Freshener 240ML | 12-06-2024 12:22:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | N K MARKETING | Make : godrej Model : godrejR (godrej Air freshener) | 12-06-2024 10:27:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PALLAVI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Air Freshener Liquid,Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer an | 4204.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N K MARKETING | Item Categories : Air Freshener Liquid,Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer an | 5658.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASRS TRADERS | Item Categories : Air Freshener Liquid,Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer an | 5815.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAA GANGA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Air Freshener Liquid,Insecticides for mosquitoes cockroaches and other insects (Liquid vaporizer an | 6085.00 | L4 |