Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5105950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alphabet Enterprises | Make : Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes Model : Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes Title : Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes | 05-08-2024 18:13:13 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NAJIYA ENTERPRISES, PRINCE SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE | Make : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Model : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Title : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES | 13-08-2024 14:37:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIYANSH AND CO | Make : Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes Model : Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes Title : Romeleos 4/5 Weightlifting Shoes | 05-08-2024 17:09:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ROVERS INDIA | Make : RXN Model : WEIGHT LIFTING SHOES Title : WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES | 14-08-2024 11:16:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ROYAL TRADERS | Make : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Model : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Title : ROMELEOS SHOES | 13-08-2024 14:31:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SK SALES | Make : Universal Category (Q3 Category) Model : Universal Category (Q3 Category) Title : Universal Category (Q3 Category) | 05-08-2024 19:04:12 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SWAD INTERNATIONAL SPORTS / P K TRADERS | Make : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Model : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Title : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES | 13-08-2024 14:35:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SWASTIK AGENCY | Make : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Model : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES Title : ROMELEOS 4/5 WEIGHTLIFTING SHOES | 13-08-2024 18:10:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1e block- 5
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1e block- 5
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreof your Industry type