Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Kassalian To Mustafa Nagar By Way Of Surface Dressing And Wbm G Ii In Km. 1st. Rd 0 225 Mts. Haveli Poonch Bdc Plan S.No 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Kassalian To Mustafa Nagar By Way Of Surface Dressing And Wbm G Ii In Km. 1st. Rd 0 225 Mts. Haveli Poonch Bdc Plan S.No 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_217829_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.67/2023-24 dated 22-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road khabi nar jhullas surface dressing and wbm 150mm bdc plan s.no-01
Construction of link road khabi nar jhullas surface dressing and wbm 150mm bdc plan s.no-01
Read moreConstruction of road from kassaiiiani to jabran ajote poonch by way of surface dressing and wbm g-ii km 1st rd 0-km 225 mts
Construction of road from kassaiiiani to jabran ajote poonch by way of surface dressing and wbm g-ii km 1st rd 0-km 225 mts
Read moreConstruction of road hs khanetar to jawa khanetar chowana haveli khanetar poonch. bdc plan s.no-07
Construction of road hs khanetar to jawa khanetar chowana haveli khanetar poonch. bdc plan s.no-07
Read moreRactor road rcc/p-work pacca at w.no 4 arai mardan shah,tehsil mendhar,district poonch bdc plan s.no-01
Ractor road rcc/p-work pacca at w.no 4 arai mardan shah,tehsil mendhar,district poonch bdc plan s.no-01
Read moreUpgradation of road from tanda kalson to hs kalson via haji javed kalson haveli khanatar poonch bdc plan s.no-02
Upgradation of road from tanda kalson to hs kalson via haji javed kalson haveli khanatar poonch bdc plan s.no-02
Read moreConstruction of tractor road from main road to sardaran kawarian w.no-09 haveli dara dullian poonch bdc plan s.no-03
Construction of tractor road from main road to sardaran kawarian w.no-09 haveli dara dullian poonch bdc plan s.no-03
Read moreUpgradation of road from tanda kalson to hs kalson via haji javed kalson haveli khanatar poonch bdc plan s.no-022nd call
Upgradation of road from tanda kalson to hs kalson via haji javed kalson haveli khanatar poonch bdc plan s.no-022nd call
Read moreConstruction of tractor road from main road to sardaran kawarian w.no-09 haveli dara dullian poonch bdc plan s.no-03 2nd call
Construction of tractor road from main road to sardaran kawarian w.no-09 haveli dara dullian poonch bdc plan s.no-03 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of road dalan mohalla bagchi tank dalan pyt.dalan poonch by way of surface dressing and 150 mm thick wbm g-ii
Construction of road dalan mohalla bagchi tank dalan pyt.dalan poonch by way of surface dressing and 150 mm thick wbm g-ii
Read moreConst. of road from jhullas behra to danth balance work by way of wbm gr ii, iii,poonch under seema simridhi youjana accord s.no 01
Const. of road from jhullas behra to danth balance work by way of wbm gr ii, iii,poonch under seema simridhi youjana accord s.no 01
Read moreof your Industry type