Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Adhered Contaminants And Revamping Of River Bridge On Raw Water Rising Main Pipeline Road.
|
| Description |
Removal Of Adhered Contaminants&Amp#X0d
And Revamping Of River Bridge On Raw Water Rising Main&Amp#X0d
Pipeline Road.
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MIDC_1299749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/A/08 |
| Tender Fee | 9350 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2231999 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of adhered contaminates and revamping approach bridge at paithan jackwell
Removal of adhered contaminates and&#x0d revamping approach bridge at paithan jackwell
Read moreRemoval of adhered contaminants and revamping the pump house floor by electro insulation compounds at jack well paithan
Removal of adhered contaminants and revamping the pump house floor by electro insulation compounds at jack well paithan
Read moreM and r to wss at sinnar industrial area removal of adhered contaminants and revamping to deteriorated 4000 m3 sump rs. 3994782.00
M and r to wss at sinnar industrial area removal of adhered contaminants and revamping to deteriorated 4000 m3 sump rs. 3994782.00
Read moreBhageswari providing and laying of balance di pipeline raw water rising main for water rising main for water works bageswari
Bhageswari providing and laying of balance di pipeline raw water rising main for water rising main for water works bageswari
Read moreShifting of raw water rising main (kolgaon turning to sasti nallah bridge) under municipal council rajura
Shifting of raw water rising main (kolgaon turning to sasti nallah bridge) under municipal council rajura
Read moreAugmentation of raw water rising main from neera river to water treatment plant at jejuri municipal council
Augmentation of raw water rising main from neera river to water treatment plant at jejuri municipal council
Read moreRepairs and maintainance of rising main pipeline
Repairs and maintainance of rising main pipeline at. yermala, tq.kallam, dist. dharashiv. (under 15 f.c.g.p. level)
Read moreReplacement to damaged chairs on raw water rising main.
Replacement to damaged chairs on raw water rising main.
Read moreEstimate of laying of pressurizing rising main (900 mm dia pipeline) from escape channel to sahibi river.
A pump house is proposed on the escape channel upstream of the jat chillar railway underpass at rd km 6.500 to lift stormwater generated from rewari city, which currently drains into the escape channel.
Read moreEstimate of laying of pressurizing rising main (1200 mm dia pipeline) from massani barrage to sahibi river.
To carry the water of massani barrage up to sahibi river near village mozabad through 1200 mm di rising main.
Read moreof your Industry type