Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation A Sajal Dhara Near The H/O Alauddin Mondal At Goara
|
| Description |
Installation A Sajal Dhara Near The H/O Alauddin Mondal At Goara
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15th CFC (TIED) / DEW /NADIA /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911530 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreInstallation a sajal dhara near the h o kishor ray at rasullapur sansad xvii
Installation a sajal dhara near the h o kishor ray at rasullapur sansad xvii
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near the h/o nirmal biswas at sarappur
Installation of sajal dhara near the h/o nirmal biswas at sarappur
Read moreInstallation a sajal dhara near the l/o berbari primary school at berbari
Installation a sajal dhara near the l/o berbari primary school at berbari
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara project at deypara near edgarmath
Installation of sajal dhara project at deypara near edgarmath
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near l o shib tala ghosh para at shilberiya purba
Installation of sajal dhara near l o shib tala ghosh para at shilberiya purba
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara project at harishpur near the h/o probodh karmakar, sansad no- xxv, activity id no- 127277321
Installation of sajal dhara project at harishpur near the h/o probodh karmakar, sansad no- xxv, activity id no- 127277321
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia jama masjid near the h/o osman mondal at mollabelia majherpara under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/4(2024-25).
Installation of mini sajal dhara at mollabelia jama masjid near the h/o osman mondal at mollabelia majherpara under mollabelia gp , nadia, saap no.2/4(2024-25).
Read moreof your Industry type