Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By C.C. From H.No 101/28 Aata Chakki To Bukhari Masjid Via Gammu Khan Hatha In Ward 110 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By C.C. From H.No 101/28 Aata Chakki To Bukhari Masjid Via Gammu Khan Hatha In Ward 110 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_900219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
428_A.A.-4_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gammu khan ka hatha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549384 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 110 mm dia pipe line at h.no 101 / 137 tak
Laying of 110 mm dia pipe line at h.no 101 / 137 tak
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. and laying of water drainage pipe from dildar kha masjid to naved bhai house and 101/54, 101/51, 101/49 under ward-110 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. and laying of water drainage pipe from dildar kha masjid to naved bhai house and 101/54, 101/51, 101/49 under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 14b to 10, 43c to 83, 44 to 49 and 66 to 71 in govind mohalla, h.no. 151 to 2b, h.no. 305 to 219 and h.no. 87 to 23 in ambedkar nagar h.no. 89 to 92, h.no. 102 to 101, h.no. 30 to 28, h.no. 84 to 83 and along
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 14b to 10, 43c to 83, 44 to 49 and 66 to 71 in govind mohalla, h.no. 151 to 2b, h.no. 305 to 219 and h.no. 87 to 23 in ambedkar nagar h.no. 89 to 92, h.no. 102 to 101, h.no. 30 to 28, h.no. 84 to 83 and along
Read moreDevelopment of road and side lane gali farhatullha from h.no.3239 to h.no.3288 and gali sawar khan from h.no.3334 to masjid by providing rmc in ward no.78, bazar sita ram, city sp zone.
Development of road and side lane gali farhatullha from h.no.3239 to h.no.3288 and gali sawar khan from h.no.3334 to masjid by providing rmc in ward no.78, bazar sita ram, city sp zone.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road behind hakimuddin akku bhai house to infront of haidry masjid aligani house no.06 and yusuf khan h.no.11 to haidry masjid aliganj ward no.19, zone no.05
Construction of c.c. road behind hakimuddin akku bhai house to infront of haidry masjid aligani house no.06 and yusuf khan h.no.11 to haidry masjid aliganj ward no.19, zone no.05
Read moreWard 16 and 18 s/l of 110 mm pvc pipe from chatta tola masjid to bhagole chakki and shankata home to keshav home to dhageshawar mandir bandipur
Ward 16 and 18 s/l of 110 mm pvc pipe from chatta tola masjid to bhagole chakki and shankata home to keshav home to dhageshawar mandir bandipur
Read moreLaying of cc road h.no 16-4-764/a backside of peeranshah masjid, chanchalguda in azampura div-28, malakpet circle-6,crz,ghmc(rs 2.43 lakhs)
Laying of cc road h.no 16-4-764/a backside of peeranshah masjid, chanchalguda in azampura div-28, malakpet circle-6,crz,ghmc(rs 2.43 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from ahmed ali khan masjid h.no:16-9-648 toh.no:16-9- 664,panchasheela old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs.17.70 lakhs
Laying of cc road from ahmed ali khan masjid h.no:16-9-648 toh.no:16-9- 664,panchasheela old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs.17.70 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type