Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extruded Equal Angle Moulding With 2000 Mm Length.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106442336 |
|
Reference Number |
11243861 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106442336/viewNitPdf_4680186.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreExtruded equal angle moulding with 2000 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded angle moulding with 2000 mm length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded equal angle moulding with 2000 mm length. drawing no.:- cc-43336, alt.(nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded unequal angle moulding with 200 [extruded unequal angle moulding with 2000 mm length. drawing no.:- cc-43337, alt. (c)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAl extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding of 2290 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded unequal angle moulding with 2000 mm length. drawing no.:- cc-43337, alt. (c)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type