Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Worn Out Balcony Beams, Walls, Plaster, Overflow Pipes, Sanitary Fittings, External Finishing And Allied Works In C 13 C 14, C 15 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair To Worn Out Balcony Beams, Walls, Plaster, Overflow Pipes, Sanitary Fittings, External Finishing And Allied Works In C 13 C 14, C 15 (29 31) Probyn Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_865959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6697 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910368 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair plaster work, finishing work at back side d-13 to d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair plaster work, finishing work at back side d-13 to d-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair plaster work, finishing work at front side of d-19 to d-22 (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Repair plaster work, finishing work at front side of d-19 to d-22 (29-31) probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair to shaft, sanitary fittings, pipes, worn out ceiling , beams, columns, boundary wall plaster, and finishing work (back side) in ish flats, university of delhi
Repair to shaft, sanitary fittings, pipes, worn out ceiling , beams, columns, boundary wall plaster, and finishing work (back side) in ish flats, university of delhi
Read moreProviding wooden cupboard , raking out joint any exterior finishing work at c-6 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Providing wooden cupboard , raking out joint any exterior finishing work at c-6 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Repair of plaster/chajja at the backside of building , parapet wall c-13 to c-24 at 29/31 probyn road , university of delhi
Read moreRepair and renovation, distempering, plaster and sanitary work, fixing cupboard and miscellaneous work in c-32(29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair and renovation, distempering, plaster and sanitary work, fixing cupboard and miscellaneous work in c-32(29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreRepair of kitchen cupboard, ceiling plaster, wall plaster, repairing of roof etc at d-16, first floor (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair of kitchen cupboard, ceiling plaster, wall plaster, repairing of roof etc at d-16, first floor (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreCeiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Ceiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreCeiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Ceiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreCeiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Ceiling plaster repairing/ seepage water proofing of c-18 and repair of wall putty and chajja of c-17 and c-18 at (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type