Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Nala / R.C.C Pipe Jal Ghar To Culvert At Village Thakapura, Block Saha (Ambala)
|
| Description |
Const. Of Nala / R.C.C Pipe Jal Ghar To Culvert At Village Thakapura, Block Saha (Ambala)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_310900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023354670BC 181B 45C5 A0AF 596B441F9AD21970DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOPR Saha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreGp/const. of nala at village tamnoli block saha(ambala)
Const. of nala at village tamnoli block saha(ambala)
Read moreConst. of dasahi ghar at village hamidpur, block saha(ambala)
Const. of dasahi ghar at village hamidpur, block saha(ambala)
Read moreConst. of swm shed at village kalpi, block saha(ambala) const. of swm shed at village taprian, block saha,(ambala) const. of swm shed at village gokalgarh, block saha,(ambala) const. of swm shed at village talheri gujjran, block saha,(ambala)
Const. of swm shed at village kalpi, block saha(ambala) const. of swm shed at village taprian, block saha,(ambala) const. of swm shed at village gokalgarh, block saha,(ambala) const. of swm shed at village talheri gujjran, block saha,(ambala)
Read moreConst. of hall (near tanki ghar) at village nahoni,block saha(ambala)vangy
Const. of hall (near tanki ghar) at village nahoni,block saha(ambala)vangy
Read moreZp/sfc const. of dasahi ghar at village ramgarh,block saha(ambala)zp
Const. of dasahi ghar at village ramgarh,block saha(ambala)zp
Read moreConst. of nala from govt. school to pond at village pasiala,block saha(ambala)
Const. of nala from govt. school to pond at village pasiala,block saha(ambala)
Read moreConst. of nala from animal hospital to shiv mandir at village chhapra,block saha (ambala)
Const. of nala from animal hospital to shiv mandir at village chhapra,block saha (ambala)
Read moreConst. of nala from animal hospital to shiv mandir at village chhapra,block saha (ambala)
Const. of nala from animal hospital to shiv mandir at village chhapra,block saha (ambala)
Read moreConst. of drain type 2 karam singh to culvert at village bajidpur,block saha(ambala)
Const. of drain type 2 karam singh to culvert at village bajidpur,block saha(ambala)
Read moreof your Industry type