Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Special Strengthening Work Of 1. Alejhari Kaspur Road Length 1.50 Km 2. Garra Ekodi Road Length 2.00 Km 3. Kalagota Pipariya Road Length 2.20 Km 4. Wara Alejhari Road Length 5.00 Km Total Length 11.70 Km.
|
| Description |
For Special Strengthening Work Of&Amp#X0d
1. Alejhari Kaspur Road Length 1.50 Km&Amp#X0d
2. Garra Ekodi Road Length 2.00 Km&Amp#X0d
3. Kalagota Pipariya Road Length 2.20 Km&Amp#X0d
4. Wara Alejhari Road Length 5.00 Km Total Length 11.70 Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_412811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30-4/SAC/2024-25 BALAGHAT DATE 27/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER (C.Z.) P.W.D. JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487417 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreFor special strengthening work of 1. alejhari kaspur road length- 1.50 km 2. garra-ekodi road length - 2.00 km 3. kalagota- pipariya road length-2.20 km 4. wara-alejhari road length- 5.00 km total length - 11.70 km.
For special strengthening work of&#x0d 1. alejhari kaspur road length- 1.50 km&#x0d 2. garra-ekodi road length - 2.00 km&#x0d 3. kalagota- pipariya road length-2.20 km&#x0d 4. wara-alejhari road length- 5.00 km total length - 11.70 km.
Read moreConstruction of 1.mohjhari to chikhlamali road length 1.80 km 2. matkatola to wara road length 1.80 km
Construction of 1.mohjhari to chikhlamali road length 1.80 km&#x0d 2. matkatola to wara road length 1.80 km
Read moreMungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 11.70 km in khadside
Mungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 11.70 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kk road to magadi taluk border road via hebburu-nidavalalu-thondagere from ch 0.00 to 11.70 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 11.70 km)
Annual maintenance of kk road to magadi taluk border road via hebburu-nidavalalu-thondagere from ch 0.00 to 11.70 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 11.70 km)
Read moreImprovement of garra to khursapar road vr 29 km 1.000 to 3.000 tah ramtek
Improvement of garra to khursapar road vr 29 km 1.000 to 3.000 tah ramtek
Read moreB.t. renewal work on v.i.p. aproach road length 0.65 km, nawab sahab aproach road length 0.80 km, dulha singh road length 2.18 km, jorden road length 1.79 km, mahal boundary road length 1.25 km, laxmi bai road length 0.59 km, gurudwara chouhara to po
B.t. renewal work on v.i.p. aproach road length 0.65 km, nawab sahab aproach road length 0.80 km, dulha singh road length 2.18 km, jorden road length 1.79 km, mahal boundary road length 1.25 km, laxmi bai road length 0.59 km, gurudwara chouhara to po
Read moreSpecial strengtheningh of rampa tiraha to garra nala road length 1.20km raila kanpura to betariya road length 1.80km padari to betariya app. road length 2.50km total length 6.50km under sub dn waidhan distt. singrauli (m.p)
Special strengtheningh of rampa tiraha to garra nala road length 1.20km raila kanpura to betariya road length 1.80km, padari to betariya app. road length 2.50km total length 6.50km under sub dn waidhan distt. singrauli (m.p)
Read moreConstruction of sukhpuri ghata road length 7.02 km total road length 7.02 km
Construction of sukhpuri ghata road length 7.02 km total road length 7.02 km
Read moreof your Industry type