Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Abdurahiman Nagar Gp Proj No 157 26 Thacharamban Colony Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Abdurahiman Nagar Gp Proj No 157 26 Thacharamban Colony Road Re Tarring &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779408_20 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ARNR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AR NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278927 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 68 26 areekadmaad eranippuram road re tarring ward 4
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 68 26 areekadmaad eranippuram road re tarring ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan abdurahiman gp proj no 497 26 irumbuchola kavungapara road re tarring ward 15
Annual plan abdurahiman gp proj no 497 26 irumbuchola kavungapara road re tarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 64 25 ayurvedha dispensary renovation
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 64 25 ayurvedha dispensary renovation&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no s0391 26 repair highmast minimast solar light
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no s0391 26 repair highmast minimast solar light
Read moreAnnual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no s0391 26 repair highmast minimast solar light
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no s0391 26 repair highmast minimast solar light
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 157/23-24 avinji road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 157/23-24 avinji road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreUlikkal gp manikkadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road re-tarring under annual plan 24-25-proj no187/24-25(re-tender)
Ulikkal gp manikkadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road re-tarring under annual plan 24-25-proj no187/24-25(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 sharathukunnu colony road re tarring -sreekrishnapuram gp
Annual plan 2023-24 sharathukunnu colony road re tarring -sreekrishnapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d thudanganadu- karimbani road re tarring&#x0d ward-9 (project no.157/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 405/24-25-paduvanni pulikkalkandi road re tarring in kavanur gp
Annual plan-proj no. 405/24-25-paduvanni pulikkalkandi road re tarring in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type