Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangattidam G.P Pro. No 161/23 34 Shankaranelloor Metta Menayil Mudra Pala Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Shankaranelloor Metta Menayil Mudra Pala Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619352_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET -3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 159/2023-24-vellapanthal shankaranelloor metta road re-tarring
Vellapanthal shankaranelloor metta road re-tarring
Read morePro no -705/23 - 24 ilamthengu jn to mudra nagar mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock concrete -ilamthengu jn to mudra nagr mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock ,concrete in kalady ward
Pro no -705/23 - 24 ilamthengu jn to mudra nagar mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock concrete -ilamthengu jn to mudra nagr mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock ,concrete in kalady ward-
Read morePro no -705/23 - 24 ilamthengu jn to mudra nagar mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock concrete -ilamthengu jn to mudra nagr mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock ,concrete in kalady ward
Pro no -705/23 - 24 ilamthengu jn to mudra nagar mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock concrete -ilamthengu jn to mudra nagr mudra bylane tarring retarring interlock ,concrete in kalady ward
Read morePro no 706/23-24vilayil road to mudra nagar tarring retarring interlocking concreting-vilayil road to mudra nagar tarring retarring interlocking concreting in kalady ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation
Tarring retarring interlocking concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 315/2023-24- contruction of kaithachal sankaranelloor pala road drainage phase -2 (pala koyilode drainage )-general civil work
Contruction of kaithachal sankaranelloor pala road drainage phase -2 (pala koyilode drainage
Read morePro no 275 division 34 bharath nagar and ktn nagar road tarring
Pro no 275 division 34 bharath nagar and ktn nagar road tarring
Read morePro no 275 div 34 bharath nagar and ktn nagar road tarring
Pro no 275 div 34 bharath nagar and ktn nagar road tarring
Read morepro no 275 div 34 bharath nagar and ktn nagar road tarring
pro no 275 div 34 bharath nagar and ktn nagar road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr.no 126/23-24-ayithara companykunnu chali nanau road tarring ch 0/700- 0/802 km-
Ayithara companykunnu chali nanau road tarring
Read moreBedadukka g.p pro no 17/23-24 kolathur kundukandam mattilamkode road tarring
Bedadukka g.p pro no 17/23-24 kolathur kundukandam mattilamkode road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type