Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Road Improvement And Interlocking On Side Track From Labor Colony Ward Kothari Bandhu Main Road From Lakshmi Mishthan Bhandar To Patharkata Masjid Using Paver.
|
| Description |
Work Of Road Improvement And Interlocking On Side Track From Labor Colony Ward Kothari Bandhu Main Road From Lakshmi Mishthan Bhandar To Patharkata Masjid Using Paver.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_867213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
176(2)/CE/23-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 4.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of road improvement and interlocking on side track from labor colony ward-kothari bandhu main road from lakshmi mishthan bhandar to patharkata masjid using paver.
Work of road improvement and interlocking on side track from labor colony ward-kothari bandhu main road from lakshmi mishthan bhandar to patharkata masjid using paver.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road from jwala mishthan bhandar to sardar ji ki chakki tak.
Construction of interlocking road from jwala mishthan bhandar to sardar ji ki chakki tak.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Construction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Construction work of cc road and drain from kanchal market shastri nagar via santosh mishthan bhandar to nehru cross intersection via santosh mishthan bhandar tikaitganj under tilak nagar/kundri rakabganj ward.
Read moreImprovement of c.c. road from vishnu mishthan bhandar to 8/218 in ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of c.c. road from vishnu mishthan bhandar to 8/218 in ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from gulmohar bihar swami mishthan bhandar to bjp office in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from gulmohar bihar swami mishthan bhandar to bjp office in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from national handicraft to yadav mishthan bhandar in lohamandi zone, room no. 83 gokulpura.
Road improvement work by hotmix from national handicraft to yadav mishthan bhandar in lohamandi zone, room no. 83 gokulpura.
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 83 road improvement work by hotmix from national handicraft to yadav mishthan bhandar in gokulpura.
Loha mandi zone room no. 83 road improvement work by hotmix from national handicraft to yadav mishthan bhandar in gokulpura.
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 83 road improvement work by interlocking from national handicraft to yadav mishthan bhandar in gokulpura.
Loha mandi zone room no. 83 road improvement work by interlocking from national handicraft to yadav mishthan bhandar in gokulpura.
Read moreImprovement work of cc road and drain from balda to drain and toilet from lucknow marble and shiv mishthan bhandar in jc bose ward.
Improvement work of cc road and drain from balda to drain and toilet from lucknow marble and shiv mishthan bhandar in jc bose ward.
Read moreof your Industry type