Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc. Of Work Of Pwd Office Complex / Barbed Wire Fencing Around The Complex
|
| Description |
Urgent Mtc. Of Work Of Pwd Office Complex / Barbed Wire Fencing Around The Complex Of Pwd (Rand B) Santirbazar Division Office And Construction Of Vehicle Shed At Division Office .
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/PWD R and B/STB/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santirbazar, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54701 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreProviding of barbed wire fencing around peq facility ketriteng.
Providing of barbed wire fencing around peq facility ketriteng.
Read moreof your Industry type