Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Roof Garden At Barnia Abhaynagar Primary School Under Tehatta Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15th Finance Un Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Roof Garden At Barnia Abhaynagar Primary School Under Tehatta Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15th Finance Un Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT32 SL05 15thFC |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1410650 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rest room for farmer near barnia bele khal under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Construction of rest room for farmer near barnia bele khal under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara near abhaynagar shishu kalyan primary school at abhaynagar sansad xvi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of sajaldhara near abhaynagar shishu kalyan primary school at abhaynagar sansad xvi under 15th fc tied fund activity id 110205067
Read moreConstruction of toilet latrine at barnia paschimpara play ground at barnia gp under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Construction of toilet latrine at barnia paschimpara play ground at barnia gp under tehata-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of black top road main road to hanspukuria high school under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Construction of black top road main road to hanspukuria high school under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction and installation cold drinking water for office premices of tehatta-ii panchayat samity under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Construction and installation cold drinking water for office premices of tehatta-ii panchayat samity under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from siddeswaritala institution main gate to dinning hall under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Construction of black top road from siddeswaritala institution main gate to dinning hall under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from paschimpara juma masjid to house of mainuddin mondal under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Construction of black top road from paschimpara juma masjid to house of mainuddin mondal under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of toilet at anneswan club under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Construction of toilet at anneswan club under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of drinking water facilities for prativas club under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Construction of drinking water facilities for prativas club under tehatta-ii panchayat samity under 15th finance tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at barnia high school (19100908105) under tehatta-ii development block
Construction of additional class room at barnia high school (19100908105) under tehatta-ii development block
Read moreof your Industry type