Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of P/Work/Lane Nho Suresh Kumar And Others ,
|
| Description |
Constt. Of P/Work/Lane Nho Suresh Kumar And Others ,
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_216218_65 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 28/REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 12/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | xen rew kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreConstt. of p/work nho raj kumar w no 05 jannu janota
Constt. of p/work nho raj kumar w no 05 jannu janota
Read moreConstt. of lane with r/wall at khanoor nho mohinder kumar
Constt. of lane with r/wall at khanoor nho mohinder kumar
Read moreConstr of 04 nos of p/work, p/work at nho jia lal ward no. 5, p/work nho deep kumar others ward no.5, p/work at bretal nho naresh kumar, p/work nho girdhari lal kadoliya ward no.7
Constr of 04 nos of p/work, p/work at nho jia lal ward no. 5, p/work nho deep kumar others ward no.5, p/work at bretal nho naresh kumar, p/work nho girdhari lal kadoliya ward no.7
Read moreConstr of 04 nos of p/work, p/work at nho jia lal ward no. 5, p/work nho deep kumar others ward no.5, p/work at bretal nho naresh kumar, p/work nho girdhari lal kadoliya ward no.7
Constr of 04 nos of p/work, p/work at nho jia lal ward no. 5, p/work nho deep kumar others ward no.5, p/work at bretal nho naresh kumar, p/work nho girdhari lal kadoliya ward no.7
Read moreof your Industry type