Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat Macdamization Of Road From L032 Block Boundary Km 9th Of Ntr To Goom Package No. Jk03 245 Length 3.25 Km Width 3.75 M Under Cnt Head 2025 26 Pmgsy Division Baramulla.
|
| Description |
Renewal Coat Macdamization Of Road From L032 Block Boundary Km 9th Of Ntr To Goom Package No. Jk03 245 Length 3.25 Km Width 3.75 M Under Cnt Head 2025 26 Pmgsy Division Baramulla.

|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSRRD_144240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 08/EE/PMGSY/Bla/E-TENDERING-OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223651 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from l032_block boundary km 9th of ntr to goom package no. jk03_245 length 3.25 km width 3.75 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from l032_block boundary km 9th of ntr to goom package no. jk03_245 length 3.25 km width 3.75 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from l032_block boundary km 9th of ntr to goom package no. jk03_245 length 3.25 km width 3.75 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from l032_block boundary km 9th of ntr to goom package no. jk03_245 length 3.25 km width 3.75 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from l032_block boundary km 9th of ntr to goom package no. jk03_245 length 3.25 km width 3.75 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from l032_block boundary km 9th of ntr to goom package no. jk03_245 length 3.25 km width 3.75 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
 
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
 
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from tilgam km 9th t04 to dargam _package no. jk03_92 length 1.45 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
 
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreRenewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Renewal coat_macdamization of road from heewan to bakarwal mohalla package no. jk03_149 length 1.40 km width 3.00 m under cnt head 2025_26 pmgsy division baramulla.
Read moreof your Industry type