Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harmonium,Dholak Set,Manjira With Hanjari,Mic Set With Speaker,Cupboard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Justice and Empowerment Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4681635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VEER ENTERPRISE
1401000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IDRISH AGENCY | Make : IA Model : MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS KIT Title : MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS KIT | 03-03-2024 09:31:56 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | NOVELTY GENERAL STORES | Make : NGS Model : SANGIT NA SADHANO ( MUSICAL INSTRUMENT KIT) Title : SANGIT NA SADHANO ( MUSICAL INSTRUMENT KIT) | 03-03-2024 09:54:36 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | REGAL ENTERPRISE | Make : UNBRAND Model : HARMONIUM Title : HARMONIUM | 02-03-2024 18:38:12 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE ENTERPRISE | Make : Shree Model : Shree 123 Title : Shree Harmonioum | 28-02-2024 22:48:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE SAI CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : SSC1 Title : HARMONIUM | 02-03-2024 17:27:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIQUE EQUIPMENT | Make : NA Model : UNIQ123 Title : HARMONIUMC | 02-03-2024 17:50:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | VEER ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : UNIQ123 Title : HARMONIUM | 04-03-2024 14:11:53 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEER ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : HARMONIUM,DHOLAK SET,MANJIRA WITH HANJARI,MIC SET WITH SPEAKER,CUPBOARD | 1401000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE SAI CORPORATION | Item Categories : HARMONIUM,DHOLAK SET,MANJIRA WITH HANJARI,MIC SET WITH SPEAKER,CUPBOARD | 1425000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIQUE EQUIPMENT | Item Categories : HARMONIUM,DHOLAK SET,MANJIRA WITH HANJARI,MIC SET WITH SPEAKER,CUPBOARD | 1500000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HARMONIUM | NA | UNIQ123 | 60 | ₹ 306000.000 |
| DHOLAK SET | NA | VEER123 | 60 | ₹ 360000.000 |
| MANJIRA WITH HANJARI | NA | VEER123 | 60 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| MIC SET WITH SPEAKER | NA | VEER123 | 60 | ₹ 360000.000 |
| CUPBOARD | NA | VEER123 | 60 | ₹ 360000.000 |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type