Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasdf 2023 24 Thaze Thodiyil Road Concreting In Kanjaveli Ward Of Thrikkaruva Gp
|
| Description |
Concreting Of Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_594876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/MLASDF/8/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3274 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittumala Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlasdf 2023 24 kaithaveli road concreting in thekkecheri ward of thrikkaruva gp
Concreting of road
Read moreThrikkaruva gp pro no 111/24-kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Thrikkaruva gp pro no 111/24-kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 manthadam aryankavu road concreting in alamcode gp
Mlasdf 2023-24 manthadam aryankavu road concreting in alamcode gp
Read moreThrikkaruva gp 189/24-kannadimukku lekshamveedu colony public well maintenance--kanjaveli p h c maintenance
Thrikkaruva gp 189/24-kannadimukku lekshamveedu colony public well maintenance-
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Thrikkaruva g.p proj.no.60/24-puthoo thekkathil - pavoor ela road concreting in ward 4 of thrikkaruva gp
Read moreThrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Thrikkaruva gp proj.no 68/24-plamthottath boat jetty road concreting in ward-13
Read moreThrikkaruva gp pr.no.65/24 panchayath lps- aluvila road concreting in ward 12
Thrikkaruva gp pr.no.65/24 panchayath lps- aluvila road concreting in ward 12
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24- kayaplakkal madathupadi road concreting in ward-4, cherukole gramapanchayath
Mlasdf 2023-24- kayaplakkal madathupadi road concreting in ward-4, cherukole gramapanchayath
Read moreMlasdf-2023-24narakathanicmslp schoolchennithala road concreting
Mlasdf-2023-24-narakathjani cms lp school chennamala road concreting in mallappally grama panchayath
Read moreMlasdf neendoor gp aravindaveli parayil road concreting
Mlasdf neendoor gp aravindaveli parayil road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type