Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near Raghunathpur Shasanghat ( Scheme Id Apas/01/258/253/0007)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near Raghunathpur Shasanghat ( Scheme Id Apas/01/258/253/0007)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_963130_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-32/2025-26/APAS |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2327884 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat at sasmalpara ghoruipara ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0007 )
Construction of bathing ghat at sasmalpara ghoruipara ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0007 )
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat of babna para pukur at chanduria. (scheme id-apas/01/253/236/0006)
Construction of bathing ghat of babna para pukur at chanduria.&#x0d (scheme id-apas/01/253/236/0006)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at bamunpukur at unara village. jl- 41, plot- 1053. (scheme id-apas/01/253/229/0004)
Construction of bathing ghat at bamunpukur at unara village. jl- 41, plot- 1053.&#x0d (scheme id-apas/01/253/229/0004)
Read moreConstruction of shasanghat with bathing ghat of subarnarekha river at dangatar
Construction of shasanghat with bathing ghat of subarnarekha river at dangatar
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at namo goria at sarberia (apas/01/238/128/0007)
Construction of bathing ghat at namo goria at sarberia (apas/01/238/128/0007)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat of pal dey pond at ektarpur. scheme id-apas/01/ 191/99/0 001
Construction of bathing ghat of pal dey pond at ektarpur. scheme id-apas/01/ 191/99/0 001
Read moreConstruction of shed of baroaritala at jagjibanpur (scheme id apas/01/198/164/0007 )
Construction of shed of baroaritala at jagjibanpur (scheme id apas/01/198/164/0007 )
Read moreUpgradation of foot bridges over shali river at da dhar salkhara mouza (scheme id-apas/01/258/258/0001)
Upgradation of foot bridges over shali river at da dhar salkhara mouza (scheme id-apas/01/258/258/0001)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at charak field icds, scheme id-apas/01/220/202/0007
Construction of kitchen shed at charak field icds, scheme id-apas/01/220/202/0007
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of tapan doctor house. scheme id apas/01/142/36/0007 fund apas 2025
Installation of solar light infront of tapan doctor house. scheme id apas/01/142/36/0007 fund apas 2025
Read moreof your Industry type